Ergebnisse / Results 2011

Alle Ergebnisse 2011 als PDF-Download (144kb)

Männer

60m - Lauf 1

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Rodgers Michael USA 6.57
2 Emelieze Peter NGR 6.63
3 Ogho-Oghene Egwero NGR 6.70
4 Collio Simone ITA 6.72
5 Moseley Ryan AUT 6.76
6 Rodriguez Angel David ESP 6.77
7 Veleba Jan-Christopher CZE 6.79
8 Broening Marius LG Stadtwerke München 6.84

60m - Lauf 2

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Collins Kim SKN 6.60
2 Norman Joshua USA 6.63
3 Burns Marc TRI 6.63
4 Mancini Pascal SUI 6.69
5 Edwards Monzavious USA 6.71
6 Pognon Ronald FR 6.78
7 Keller Martin LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 6.85
8 Kosenkow Alexander TV Wattenscheid 6.86

60m - Finale

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Collins Kim SKN 6.52 (WL, MR)
2 Rodgers Michael USA 6.53
3 Burns Marc TRI 6.57
4 Norman Joshua USA 6.59
5 Ogho-Oghene Egwero NGR 6.60
6 Emelieze Peter NGR 6.62
7 Edwards Monzavious USA 6.73
  Mancini Pascal SUI disq.

60m Hürden - Lauf 1

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Svoboda Petr CZE 7.65
2 Craddock Kevin USA 7.70
3 Hadj Lazib Othman ALG 7.77
4 Thomas Dwight JAM 7.78
5 van der Westen Marcel NED 7.91
6 Vukicevic Vladimir NOR 8.01
7 Filipowski David TV Wattenscheid 8.06
  Robles Dayron CUB n.a.

60m Hürden - Lauf 2

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Darien Garfield FR 7.62
2 Liu Xiang CHN 7.66
3 Sedoc Gregory NED 7.67
4 Capetillo Dayron CUB 7.73
5 John Alexander LAZ Leipzig 7.77
6 Brown Joel USA 7.91
7 Odom Marlon LAZ Zweibrücken 8.15
  Nurudeen Selim NIG n.a.

60m Hürden - Finale

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Svoboda Petr CZE 7.57
2 Craddock Kevin USA 7.57
3 Liu Xiang CHN 7.60
4 Darien Garfield FRA 7.65
5 Capetillo Dayron CUB 7.76
6 Hadj Lazib Othman ALG 7.78
7 John Alexander LAZ Leipzig 7.84
  Sedoc Gregory NED aufg.

800m - A Lauf

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Lalang Boaz KEN 1:46.00
2 Kiplagat Richard KEN 1:46.16
3 Kszczot Adam POL 1:46.85
4 Ismail Ahmed Ismael SUD 1:48.25
5 Mutua David KEN 1:49.88
6 Claesson Mattias SWEHässelby SK 1:51.87
  Bett Reuben KEN aufg.

800m - B Lauf

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Kazi Tamas HUN 1:48.98
2 Aman Mohammed ETH 1:49.12
3 Okken Arnoud NED 1:49.27
4 Vogel Oliver SC Magdeburg 1:50.43
5 Heck Ronny SC Magdeburg 1:51.64
6 Bybyk Taras UKR 1:51.76
7 Neumann Dominic LT DSHS Köln 1:52.01
  Sommsisch Erik ASV Köln aufg.

1500m - A Lauf

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Chepseba Nixon KEN 3:34.63 (WL,MR)
2 Choge Augustine KEN 3:34.66
3 Tanui Biwott William KEN 3:35.25
4 Komen Daniel Kipchirchir KEN 3:36.46
5 Kipruto Brimin KEN 3:37.17
6 Gathimba Gideon KEN 3:38.64
7 Gebremehdin Mekonnen ETH 3:39.38
8 Lohse Christoph TV Wattenscheid 3:39.96
9 Lewandowski Marcin POL 3:40.24
  Cheboi Collins KEN aufg.
  Polonet Vickson KEN aufg.

1500m - B Lauf

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Nowicki Bartosz POL 3:40.67
2 Demczyszak Mateusz POL 3:43.52
3 Obrist Christian ITA 3:44.45
4 Hamm Jonas LG Braunschweig 3:44.55
5 Malik Christoph SC Magdeburg 3:45.78
6 Stokvis Rene NED 3:46.66
7 Gruber Daniel TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3:47.41
8 I d e Alexander TV Wattenscheid 3:49.82
9 Uliczka Steffen SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 3:50.06
10 Breit Stefan SUI 3:51.01
  Weiß Sebastian ASV Köln aufg.
  Kuhlen Andreas LG Braunschweig n.a.

1500m - C Lauf

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Vehling Falko SG TSV Kronshagen/ Kieler TB 3:51.03
2 Naegele Lukas ASV Köln 3:51.31
3 Sonnenberg Nico LG Frankfurt 3:57.61
4 Wolter Florian LGO Dortmund 3:58.95
5 Gerber Nils LAC Berlin 3:59.32
6 Beverungen Jonas TV Wattenscheid 4:02.20
7 Wolf Julian AC Düsseldorf 4:10.08
  Degen Bastian TV Wattenscheid aufg.
  Fiege Fabian AC Düsseldorf aufg.
  Greis Bob GER aufg.
  Helsper Mortiz TV Wattenscheid aufg.

5000m

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Koech Isiah Kiplangat KEN 12:53.29 (WL, MR)
2 Kipchoge Eliud KEN 12:55.72
3 Koech Paul Kipsiele KEN 13:15.64
4 Rupp Galen USA 13:21.83
5 Getahun Birhan ETH 13:30.35
6 Mutahi Sammy KEN 13:34.32
7 Meucci Daniele ITA 13:50.26
8 Wallerstein Johan SWE 14:22.19
  Cheruiyot Jonas KEN aufg.
  Lagat Haron KEN aufg.
  Rono Vincent KEN aufg.

Stabhochsprung

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Mohr Malte LG Stadtwerke München MR 5.85
2 Lobinger Tim LG Stadtwerke München 5.60
3 Schulze Fabian LG Stadtwerke München 5.60
4 Dilla Karsten LAV Bayer Dormagen 5.60
5 Frauen Michel TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5.30
6 Lohre Leo TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5.10
  Chistyakov Viktor RUS n.a.

Kugelstossen

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Bartels Ralf SC Neubrandenburg 20.91
2 Whiting Ryan USA 20.15
3 Schmidt Marco VfL Sindelfingen 20.06
4 Hoppe Artur VfB Stuttgart 18.88
5 Dittmar Andy BIG Gotha 18.20

Frauen

60m - Lauf 1

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Povh Olesya UKR 7.16
2 Asumnu Gloria USA 7.26
3 Barber Me’Lisa USA 7.38
4 Fedoriva Aleksandra RUS 7.43
5 Moll Carolyn ART Düsseldorf 7.51
6 Taborska Monika CZE 7.70
7 Nwachukwu Sorina TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 7.71
8 Venancio Kauiza BRA 7.74

60m - Lauf 2

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Zang Milama Ruddy GAB 7.15
2 Ryemyen Mariya UKR 7.17
3 Madison Tianna USA 7.36
4 Katsura Yulia RUS 7.40
5 Günther Leena LT DSHS Köln 7.48
6 Tschirch Cathleen TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 7.53
7 Zapalska Monika GER 7.75

60m - Finale

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Povh Olesya UKR 7.13
2 Asumnu Gloria USA 7.14
3 Ryemyen Mariya UKR 7.17
4 Zang Milama Ruddy GAB 7.17
5 Barber Me’Lisa USA 7.31
6 Madison Tianna USA 7.35
7 Fedoriva Aleksandra RUS 7.38
8 Katsura Yulia RUS 7.39

60m Hürden - Lauf 1

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Wells Kellie USA 7.84 (WL, MR)
2 Nytra Carolin MTG Mannheim 8.01
3 Felicien Perdita CAN 8.03
4 Denby Nichole USA 8.19
5 Brathwaite Sunita USA 8.32
6 Reuse Clelia SUI 8.36

60m Hürden - Lauf 2

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Carruthers Danielle USA 7.96
2 Dixon Vonette JAM 7.89
3 Vukicevic Christina NOR 8.01
4 Lewis Yvette USA 8.04
5 Roleder Cindy LAZ Leipzig 8.22
6 Elbe Anne-Kathrin LAZ Leipzig 8.34
7 Dutkiewicz Pamela TV Wattenscheid 8.55

60m Hürden - Finale

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Wells Kellie USA 7.89
2 Carruthers Danielle USA 7.92
3 Dixon Vonette JAM 7.96
4 Felicien Perdita CAN 8.06
5 Vukicevic Christina NOR 8.08
6 Lewis Yvette USA 8.15
  Denby Nicole USA aufg.
  Nytra Carolin MTG Mannheim n.a.

800m - A Lauf

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Balcinuaite Egle LTU 2:01.23
2 Masna Lenka CZE 2:02.12
3 Cichocka Angelika POL 2:03.83
4 Horna Annett TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:04.16
5 Hartmann Jana LG Olympia Dortmund 2:04.30
6 Krevsun Yulia UKR 2:05.92
7 Lavric Mirela ROM 2:08.31
  Hoffmann Claudia SC Potsdam aufg.

800m - B Lauf

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Räker Mira LGO Dortmund 2:07.81
2 Sujew Elina SC Potsdam 2:08.10
3 Sujew Diana SC Potsdam 2:08.20
4 Vogel Monika SUI 2:09.12
5 Niedereder Elisabeth AUT 2:09.14
6 Merl Monika LGO Dortmund 2:09.23
7 Buchrucker Sabrina TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:10.87
8 Nobili Martine TV Wattenscheid 2:14.00
9 Marxen Kerstin LAV asics Tübingen 2:15.47
  Bültena Wiebke ASV Köln aufg.

1500m

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Arigawi Abeba ETH 4:06.10
2 Jelagat Irene KEN 4:09.46
3 Ejdys Sylwia POL 4:09.57
4 Bobocel Ancuta ROM 4:11.38
5 Vanden Bempt Sigrid BEL 4:12.81
6 Schönbeck Charlotte SWE 4:14.05
7 Krebs Denise TV Wattenscheid 4:17.32
8 Wenth Jennifer AUT 4:17.49
9 Plis Renata POL 4:20.37
10 Strausa Agata SC Potsdam 4:22.63
  Pohl Veronika TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen aufg.
  Tverdostup Tamara UKR aufg.

Dreisprung

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Demut Katja TuS Jena 14,47 (WL,NR)
2 Saladuha Olga UKR 14,45
3 Veldakova Dana SVK 14,05
4 Vukmirovic-Rodic Snezana SLO 13,95
5 Trybanska Malgorzata POL 13,84
6 Radevica Ineta LAT 13,79
7 Sarrapio Patricia ESP 13,64

Weitsprung

Pos Name   Club/ Nation Result
1 Jimoh Funmi USA 6.60
2 Pusterla Irene SUI 6.48
3 Sokolova Yelena RUS 6.48
4 Kolchanova Lyudmila RUS 6.34
5 Leipold Anika Hamburger SV 6.34
6 Marscheck Beatrice LAZ Gießen 6.24
7 Oeser Jennifer TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6.02
8 Bergh Linda SWE Hässelby SK 5.75
  Käther Nadja Hamburger SV o.g.V.
  Kappler Bianca LC Rehlingen n.a.
Zu den Ergebnissen 2016

Sponsoren